|
Résultats 17e Indoor de Tours - 24 et 25 Février 2001
|
GARCONS 8 ANS ET MOINS |
|
|
|
PUPILLES |
|
1 |
Franck VOLLENWEIDER |
Suisse |
|
1 |
Jelle VAN GORKOM |
Hollande |
2 |
Simon LUKIE |
Montmélian |
|
2 |
Ruddy BEGUE |
Soues |
3 |
Benjamin JANSSENS |
Roncq |
|
3 |
Joris DAUDET |
Saintes |
4 |
Bastien MERLE |
Saulon |
|
4 |
Quentin JACQUET |
Limonest |
5 |
Julien LUKIE |
Montmélian |
|
5 |
Simon MARCHAL |
Descartes |
6 |
Florent FRET |
St Avertin |
|
6 |
Morgan BREHINIEZ |
Petit Couronne |
7 |
Alexandre OSBERT |
Luisant |
|
7 |
Renaud BLANC |
Suisse |
8 |
Thorsten LENTINK |
Hollande |
|
8 |
Bruno SAVORINI |
La Chapelle St Mesmin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENJAMINS |
|
|
|
MINIMES |
|
1 |
Yvan LAPRAZ |
Suisse |
|
1 |
Sébastien JULLIEN |
Beynost |
2 |
Liam PHILLIPS |
Angleterre |
|
2 |
Sébastien MULLER |
Suisse |
3 |
David NOUVEL |
Chantepie |
|
3 |
Jordy VAN DER HEIJDEN |
Hollande |
4 |
Stephen BERLHE |
Les Angles |
|
4 |
Mathieu GENDRONNEAU |
La Roche sur Yon |
5 |
Kenny SMULDERS |
Hollande |
|
5 |
Romain ROUSSEAU |
St Avertin |
6 |
Nicolas ABOUDAI |
Vitrolles |
|
6 |
Florian GENEST |
Argentré |
7 |
Maik BUTTERHOF |
Hollande |
|
7 |
Victor AILLOUD |
Montélimar |
8 |
Florian SEITE |
Livron |
|
8 |
Mathieu DAUNAS |
Aiffres |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CADETS |
|
|
|
JUNIORS |
|
1 |
Matthieu DESPEAUX |
Le Bouscat |
|
1 |
Benoît JEULAND |
Vitré |
2 |
Arnaud DUBOIS |
Belgique |
|
2 |
Flavien MARTINEZ |
Lempdes |
3 |
Sander BISSELING |
Hollande |
|
3 |
Emmanuel MASSON |
Calais |
4 |
Ahmed HAMDI |
Pierrelatte |
|
4 |
Nicolas COLIN |
Argentan |
5 |
David GIBERT |
St Etienne |
|
5 |
Romain MELIN |
Boutigny |
6 |
Romain SALADINI |
Meyzieu |
|
6 |
Mickaël ESCUDERO |
St Etienne |
7 |
Marvin KARLE |
Pernes les Fontaines |
|
7 |
Nicolas VENAUT |
Montgeron |
8 |
Jérémy MORLAND |
Scod Dijon |
|
8 |
Nicolas BRUSSON |
Saulon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOMMES CATEGORIE 2 |
|
|
|
JUNIORS NATIONAUX |
|
1 |
Raphaël LOPEZ |
Bordovert |
|
1 |
Grégory MOREIRA |
St Etienne |
2 |
Boris SAVARESSE |
Cagnes sur Mer |
|
2 |
Clément DOBY |
Lille |
3 |
Yann FRAPPESAUCE |
Meyzieu |
|
3 |
Vilmos RADASICS |
Hongrie |
4 |
Kye FORTE |
Angleterre |
|
4 |
Pascal SEYDOUX |
Suisse |
5 |
Peter HOLLAND |
Angleterre |
|
5 |
Fabrice LHEUREUX |
Cran Gevrier |
6 |
Chriss BEAUQUESNE |
Conlie |
|
6 |
Anthony PAUL |
St Brieuc |
8 |
Damien DELACROIX |
Chaumont |
|
7 |
Pablo GUTTIERREZ |
Les Pennes Mirabeau |
8 |
Brice CLERC |
Le Bouscat |
|
8 |
Jérémy COTTE |
St Paul 3 Châteaux |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELITES |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jason RICHARDSON |
USA |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Florent BOUTTE |
St Etienne |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Thierry FOUILLEUL |
Montmélian |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sébastien PARADIS |
Montgeron |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jean Christophe TRICARD |
St Paul 3 Châteaux |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Denis LABIGANG |
Angleterre |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Nicolas LLOVERIA |
Franconville |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Robbie MIRANDA |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PUPILLES FILLES |
|
|
|
BENJAMINS FILLES |
|
1 |
Wendy ANCELOT |
Livron |
|
1 |
Joyce SEESING |
Hollande |
2 |
Harmonie SAILLY |
Joué les Tours |
|
2 |
Eva AILLOUD |
Montélimar |
3 |
Sophie MONCEAUX |
Conlie |
|
3 |
Gaëlle CHARPENTIER |
Montgeron |
4 |
Flavie BRETON |
Avrille |
|
4 |
Catherine SOUCAZE |
Soues |
5 |
Sonia FERNANDEZ |
Denguin |
|
5 |
Dana SPRENGERS |
Hollande |
6 |
Caroline PHAFF |
Bolbec |
|
6 |
Magalie POTTIER |
Machecoul |
7 |
Julie BERTEAUX |
Beaulieu Mandeure |
|
7 |
Jenny FAEHNDRICH |
Suisse |
8 |
Juliette DESSEIN |
Fleurbaix |
|
8 |
Sabrina STAM |
Hollande |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MINIMES FILLES |
|
|
|
CADETS FILLES |
|
1 |
Mallory HENRIET |
Bordeaux Lac |
|
1 |
Cécile LAZZAROTTO |
Saintes |
2 |
Elodie PARTAUD |
Aiffres |
|
2 |
Laëtitia LE CORGUILLE |
St Brieuc |
3 |
Amélie DESPEAUX |
Le Bouscat |
|
3 |
Frédérique GRIFFET |
Les Pennes Mirabeau |
4 |
Adélaïde REY |
Mours |
|
4 |
Marion PAVILLET |
Montmélian |
5 |
Shanaze READE |
Angleterre |
|
5 |
Cyrielle CONVERT |
Montélimar |
6 |
Soizic LE LOUET |
Tregueux |
|
6 |
Laurie PEYLABOUD |
Nogent le Roi |
7 |
Lorenza GIRAUX |
Avrille |
|
7 |
Audrey LE CORGUILLE |
St Brieuc |
8 |
Mélanie PELURSON |
Portes les Valence |
|
8 |
Joyce VAN DE WAARSENBURG |
Hollande |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNIORS FILLES / DAMES |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Héléna AUBRY |
Azé |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rachel GALINDO |
Meyzieu |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Karine CHAMBONNEAU |
Yzeure |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Anne ROUGIE |
Saintes |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lydia FAURE |
Portes les Valence |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Mélinda HARNOIS |
Hyères |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kerri EDGWORTH |
Angleterre |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Karine CLAOUE |
Bordeaux Lac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CRUISERS 30/39 |
|
|
|
CRUISERS 40 ANS ET PLUS |
|
1 |
Sylvain HENRY |
Montesson |
|
1 |
Joël MARILLEAU |
St Germain du Corbeis |
2 |
Thierry MINOZZI |
Blagnac |
|
2 |
Teun STAM |
Hollande |
3 |
Jeremy HAYES |
Angleterre |
|
3 |
Franck BEAUQUESNE |
Conlie |
4 |
Patrick MAES |
Belgique |
|
4 |
Americo DE MATOS |
Voisins le Bretonneux |
5 |
Steve OSBORN |
Angleterre |
|
5 |
Jean Pierre BROSSARD |
Gujan Mestras |
6 |
Mike SAVAGE |
USA |
|
6 |
Joël LAPLACE |
Soues |
7 |
Trevor STAMFORD |
Angleterre |
|
7 |
Pierre PITHION |
Beynost |
8 |
David ALAVOINE |
Compiègne |
|
8 |
Didier BEAUQUESNE |
Conlie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPEN GARCONS |
|
|
|
OPEN FILLES |
|
1 |
Robbie MIRANDA |
USA |
|
1 |
Cécile LAZAROTTO |
Saintes |
2 |
Jason RICHARDSON |
USA |
|
2 |
Lydia FAURE |
Portes les Valence |
3 |
Medhi REMILI |
Sucy en Brie |
|
3 |
Héléna AUBRY |
Azé |
4 |
Jean Christophe TRICARD |
St Paul 3 Chateaux |
|
4 |
Laëtitia LE CORGUILLE |
St Brieuc |
5 |
Dennis WISSINK |
Hollande |
|
5 |
Rachel GALINDO |
Meyzieu |
6 |
Carmine FALCO |
Dardilly |
|
6 |
Karine CHAMBONNEAU |
Yzeure |
7 |
Kyle BENNET |
USA |
|
7 |
Elodie AJINCA |
St Etienne |
8 |
Roger RINDERKNECHT |
Suisse |
|
8 |
Willy KANIS |
Hollande |
|